Is Cobblestreet Mkt. Barbeque Flavored Potato Chips., Barbeque Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), DEXTROSE, SALT, SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, HORSERADISH POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Cobblestreet Mkt. Barbeque Flavored Potato Chips., Barbeque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobblestreet Mkt. Barbeque Flavored Potato Chips., Barbeque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


