Is Cobblestreet Mkt. Ripple Potato Chips, Ripple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.
Check Cobblestreet Mkt. Ripple Potato Chips, Ripple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobblestreet Mkt. Ripple Potato Chips, Ripple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


