Is Cobra Verde Green Coffee Energy Drink - Case Of 12 - 11.5 Fz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, cane sugar, orange juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, peach juice concentrate, fair trade certified tm green coffee extract concentrate
Check Cobra Verde Green Coffee Energy Drink - Case Of 12 - 11.5 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobra Verde Green Coffee Energy Drink - Case Of 12 - 11.5 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobra Verde Green Coffee Energy Drink - Case Of 12 - 11.5 Fz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


