Is Cobram Estate Extra Virgin Olive Oil Chilli Infused 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chilli Oil (<1%).
Check Cobram Estate Extra Virgin Olive Oil Chilli Infused 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobram Estate Extra Virgin Olive Oil Chilli Infused 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobram Estate Extra Virgin Olive Oil Chilli Infused 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


