Is Cobram Estate Extra Virgin Olive Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Less Than 2% Natural Garlic Oil.
Check Cobram Estate Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobram Estate Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyFruityPeppery
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


