Is Cobram Estate Lemongrass & Ginger Meal Starters 375ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Ginger Oil (<1%), Lemongrass Oil (<1%)

Check Cobram Estate Lemongrass & Ginger Meal Starters 375ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cobram Estate Lemongrass & Ginger Meal Starters 375ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep