Is Cobram Estate Robust 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 12.7 fl oz Glass Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil

Check Cobram Estate Robust 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 12.7 fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cobram Estate Robust 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 12.7 fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoVonsWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad