Is Cobs Corn Puffs Barbecue Gluten Free 120g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (70%), sunflower oil – hi oleic, barbecue seasoning (maltodextrin, sugar, natural flavour, salt, tomato powder (1.2%), yeast extract, onion powder (0.3%), mineral salt (potassium chloride)).
Check Cobs Corn Puffs Barbecue Gluten Free 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobs Corn Puffs Barbecue Gluten Free 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobs Corn Puffs Barbecue Gluten Free 120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Chips · Piece, Granule
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


