Is Cobs Drizzl'd Popcorn Strawberries & Cream 110g Oat Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES & CREAM POPCORN (MILK) (79%) (POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OIL - HI OLEIC, RAW SUGAR, GLUCOSE, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM SEASONING (MILK) (9%) (SUGAR, NATURAL COLOUR (BEETROOT RED), NATURAL FLAVOUR, CREAM POWDER (MILK), SALT, STRAWBERRY POWDER), WHITE CHOC (20%) (SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, MILK SOLIDS, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECTHIN), NATURAL FLAVOUR), FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRIES (1%).
Check Cobs Drizzl'd Popcorn Strawberries & Cream 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobs Drizzl'd Popcorn Strawberries & Cream 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
About this product
Snack · Pouch


