Is Cobs Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt | 85g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian popping corn (74%), vegetable oils (contain antioxidants (307b, 304)), salt, natural flavour.
Check Cobs Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt | 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobs Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt | 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobs Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt | 85g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


