Is Cobs Natural Ancient Grain Corn Chips Sea Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (75%), Ancient Grains (14%) (sorghum, Quinoa), Sunflower Oil - High Oleic, Chia Seeds (2%), Sea Salt (1%). May Contain Traces Of Milk Due To Shared Equpment.
Check Cobs Natural Ancient Grain Corn Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobs Natural Ancient Grain Corn Chips Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobs Natural Ancient Grain Corn Chips Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


