Is Cobs Organic Popcorn Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic popcorn (80%), organic sunflower oil - high oleic, organic sea salt.
Check Cobs Organic Popcorn Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobs Organic Popcorn Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobs Organic Popcorn Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


