Is Cobs Popcorn Sea Salt& Vinegar | 80g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn (73%), sunlower oil - high oleic, sea salt & vinegar blend (6%) (food acids (sodium di-acetate, acetic acid, citric acid), rice flour, sea salt, maltodextrin, mineral salt (potassium chloride), cider vinegar powder, yeast extract, sugar).
Check Cobs Popcorn Sea Salt& Vinegar | 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobs Popcorn Sea Salt& Vinegar | 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobs Popcorn Sea Salt& Vinegar | 80g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


