Is Cobs Pop'd Chips, Salt & Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Flakes (51%), Rice Flour (20%), Sunflower Oil – High Oleic, Starch (Potato, Corn), Corn Flour (4%), Acetic Acid (3%), Sodium Acetate, Citric Acid, Salt (2%), Sugar, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Natural Flavour.
Check Cobs Pop'd Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cobs Pop'd Chips, Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cobs Pop'd Chips, Salt & Vinegar is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


