Is Coburg Cob 400g Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- white bread dusted with flour
white bread dusted with flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Bread Dusted With Flour
Check Coburg Cob 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coburg Cob 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Green Giant Nibblers Corn On The Cob Mini Ears Extra Sweet - 12 Count
SEAFOOD BOIL CORN ON THE COB, RAW SHRIMP, ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, MUSSELS, RED SKINNED POTATOES, AND BUTTER SEASONING PACKET
Warburtons Gluten Free Artisan Tiger Loaf 400G
Great Value Corn on The Cob, 24 Count
Warburtons Gluten Free White Sourdough Bloomer 400g
About this product
Bread · Loaf


