Is COBURN FARMS, BOLD & CREAMY CRUMBLED BLEU CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI, NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check COBURN FARMS, BOLD & CREAMY CRUMBLED BLEU CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingSandwich FillingSnackingGarnishing