Is COBURN FARMS, EVAPORATED MILK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3.

Check COBURN FARMS, EVAPORATED MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
IngredientCooking BaseBaking
Soy Free? COBURN FARMS, EVAPORATED MILK | Spoonful