Is COBURN FARMS, SINGLES AMERICAN CHEESE PRODUCT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK AND SKIM MILK, WATER, WHEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM., SODIUM CITRATE, GELATIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), COLOR ADDED, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check COBURN FARMS, SINGLES AMERICAN CHEESE PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking