Is COBURN FARMS, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR.

Check COBURN FARMS, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingTopping