Is Coca-Cola 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

This carbonated cola offers a sweet, familiar flavor with brisk carbonation and a smooth, fizzy mouthfeel. Commonly served chilled for meals, parties, or mixed drinks, it comes in a large single-use bottle appreciated for convenience. Reviews cite consistent taste and portability, with occasional remarks about carbonation loss after opening noted.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour is available at 25 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalgreensWalmartWegmansYummy

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking