Is Coca-Cola 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour is available at 15 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go