Is Coca-Cola 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour is available at 15 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go