Is Coca-Cola® 237mL Glass Bottles, 6 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fructose Caramel Colour, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola® 237mL Glass Bottles, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola® 237mL Glass Bottles, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola® 237mL Glass Bottles, 6 Pack is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


