Is Coca-Cola British Columbia Raspberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER. CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE. EAU GAZEIFIÉE, SUCRE DE CANNE. COLORANT AU CARAMEL, ESSENCE NATURELLE, ACIDE PHOSPHORIQUE, CAFÉINE.

Check Coca-Cola British Columbia Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola British Columbia Raspberry is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking