Is Coca-Cola British Columbia Raspberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER. CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE. EAU GAZEIFIÉE, SUCRE DE CANNE. COLORANT AU CARAMEL, ESSENCE NATURELLE, ACIDE PHOSPHORIQUE, CAFÉINE.
Check Coca-Cola British Columbia Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola British Columbia Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola British Columbia Raspberry is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


