Is Coca-Cola Caffeine-Free Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Coca-Cola Caffeine-Free Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Caffeine-Free Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Caffeine-Free Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack is available at 22 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


