Is Coca-Cola Cherry 1.5L PM £2.15 or 2 for £3.30 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Cherry 1.5L PM £2.15 or 2 for £3.30 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Cherry 1.5L PM £2.15 or 2 for £3.30 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Cherry 1.5L PM £2.15 or 2 for £3.30 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


