Is Coca-Cola Cherry Flavored Soda, 8.55 Fl. Oz., 6 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine.

Check Coca-Cola Cherry Flavored Soda, 8.55 Fl. Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Cherry Flavored Soda, 8.55 Fl. Oz., 6 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Coca-Cola Cherry Flavored Soda, 8.55 Fl. Oz., 6 Count | Spoonful