Is Coca-Cola Cherry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame-potassium, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine. Contains (per 355 Ml): 85 Mg Aspartame, 57 Mg Acesulfame-potassium.
Check Coca-Cola Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


