Is Coca-Cola Classic Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Natural Flavourings including Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Classic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Classic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Classic Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


