Is Coca-Cola Classic Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
carbonated water, sugar, colour (caramel e150d), acid (phosphoric acid), natural flavourings including caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Classic Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Classic Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Classic Cans is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


