Is Coca Cola Classic ( Case) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CAFFEINE.

Check Coca Cola Classic ( Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca Cola Classic ( Case) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinos

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking