Is Coca-Cola Classic Cherry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Classic Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Classic Cherry is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Coca-Cola Classic Cherry | Spoonful