Is Coca-Cola Classic Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Classic Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Classic Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Classic Soda Pop, 12 fl oz Bottles, 8 Pack is available at 22 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


