Is Coca-cola Classic Soft Drink Bottles 300ml x4 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Cane Sugar, Colour (Caramel 150D), Food Acids, Flavour, Caffeine
Check Coca-cola Classic Soft Drink Bottles 300ml x4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-cola Classic Soft Drink Bottles 300ml x4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-cola Classic Soft Drink Bottles 300ml x4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


