Is Coca Cola Diet Caffeine Free Fridge Mate Cans 10x375ml pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Purified Water, Flavour, Colour (Caramel 150D), Food Acids, Sweeteners

Check Coca Cola Diet Caffeine Free Fridge Mate Cans 10x375ml pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca Cola Diet Caffeine Free Fridge Mate Cans 10x375ml pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking