Is Diet Coke 8X330ml Soy Free?

Description
This cola offers a crisp, effervescent mouthfeel with a light caramel-forward cola flavor. Commonly consumed with meals, at gatherings, or mixed in cocktails; convenient 330ml cans suit portability. Customer reviews praise consistent fizziness and value in multipacks, while occasional reports cite damaged cans during shipping or diminished carbonation over time.

Description
This cola offers a crisp, effervescent mouthfeel with a light caramel-forward cola flavor. Commonly consumed with meals, at gatherings, or mixed in cocktails; convenient 330ml cans suit portability. Customer reviews praise consistent fizziness and value in multipacks, while occasional reports cite damaged cans during shipping or diminished carbonation over time.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings, Caffeine Flavouring, Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid)
Check Diet Coke 8X330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke 8X330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke 8X330ml is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


