Is Coca-Cola Diet Coke Aluminum Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Diet Coke Aluminum Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Diet Coke Aluminum Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Diet Coke Aluminum Bottle is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


