Is Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Bottle Caffeine Free 2l Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Flavour, Colour (Caramel 150D), Food Acid, Sweeteners
Check Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Bottle Caffeine Free 2l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Bottle Caffeine Free 2l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Bottle Caffeine Free 2l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


