Is Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Flavour, Colour (Caramel 150D), Food Acids, Sweeteners, Caffeine
Check Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-cola Diet Soft Drink Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunchSnacking


