Is Coca-Cola Energy Cherry Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Glucose, Less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Guarana Extract, Vitamins B3 and B6 (Niacinamide and Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Bicarbonate, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Taste).
Check Coca-Cola Energy Cherry Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Energy Cherry Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Energy Cherry Cans, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers
TargetIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


