Is Coca-Cola Fanta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Modified Cornstarch, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red Ac, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Coca-Cola Fanta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Fanta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


