Is COCA-COLA FLAVORED MINTS, COCA-COLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR* , DEXTROSE , RICE STARCH, COCA-COLA DRINK (WATER , SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR , PHOSPHORIC ACID , NATURAL FLAVORS) , MALTODEXTRIN , NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS , GUM ARABIC , CITRIC ACID , TARTARIC ACID , MAGNESIUM STEARATE, SHELLAC AND CARNAUBA WAX AS GLAZING AGENTS, RED 40.
Check COCA-COLA FLAVORED MINTS, COCA-COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCA-COLA FLAVORED MINTS, COCA-COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


