Is COCA-COLA FLAVORED MINTS, COCA-COLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR* , DEXTROSE , RICE STARCH, COCA-COLA DRINK (WATER , SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR , PHOSPHORIC ACID , NATURAL FLAVORS) , MALTODEXTRIN , NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS , GUM ARABIC , CITRIC ACID , TARTARIC ACID , MAGNESIUM STEARATE, SHELLAC AND CARNAUBA WAX AS GLAZING AGENTS, RED 40.
Check COCA-COLA FLAVORED MINTS, COCA-COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCA-COLA FLAVORED MINTS, COCA-COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


