Is Coca-Cola HK Hi-C Soya Drink - Coconut Flavour 250ml (Pack Of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hi-c Soya Drink - Coconut Flavour 25(Pack Of 6)
Check Coca-Cola HK Hi-C Soya Drink - Coconut Flavour 250ml (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola HK Hi-C Soya Drink - Coconut Flavour 250ml (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola HK Hi-C Soya Drink - Coconut Flavour 250ml (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


