Is Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml Oat Free?

Description
This Mexican glass-bottled classic cola offers bright, sweet caramel notes and lively effervescence, with a crisp, mouth‑tingling texture. Commonly enjoyed cold alongside meals, at parties, or as a single-serve refreshment. Customer reviews note nostalgic, authentic taste, sturdy glass packaging, consistent carbonation, and suitability for pairing with savory or spicy dishes.

Description
This Mexican glass-bottled classic cola offers bright, sweet caramel notes and lively effervescence, with a crisp, mouth‑tingling texture. Commonly enjoyed cold alongside meals, at parties, or as a single-serve refreshment. Customer reviews note nostalgic, authentic taste, sturdy glass packaging, consistent carbonation, and suitability for pairing with savory or spicy dishes.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml is available at 22 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


