Is Coca Cola Kosher Diet Coke - 2 Liter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate ! (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine
Check Coca Cola Kosher Diet Coke - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Kosher Diet Coke - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca Cola Kosher Diet Coke - 2 Liter is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


