Is Coca Cola Kosher Diet Coke - 2 Liter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate ! (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine

Check Coca Cola Kosher Diet Coke - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca Cola Kosher Diet Coke - 2 Liter is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Coca Cola Kosher Diet Coke - 2 Liter | Spoonful