Is Coca-Cola Life (Reg Cal) 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caffeine, Stevia Leaf Extract (Steviol Glycosides Processed From Stevia Leaf)

Check Coca-Cola Life (Reg Cal) 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Life (Reg Cal) 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BKroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go