Is Coca-Cola Life Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Natural Flavouring Including Caffeine, Phosphoric Acid, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Coca-Cola Life against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go